Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
25000000 RMB
Plant Area:
1001~2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Solar Panel, Solar, Solar System manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W, 25 Years Warranty Home PV Solar Panel Energy Power System 375W for Home, High Quality Solar Panel 360W From The Best Manufacturers in China and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
  • High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Wp US $0.01-0.28/ Wp
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Warranty: 25 Years
Number of Cells: 72pcs
Application: Industrial
Condition: New
Certification: CE, TUV(IEC61215;IEC61730)
Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
PS-M672370
Solar Panel Photovoltaic Power
370W
Solar Cell
Monocrystalline 156.75*156.75(mm)
No. of Solar Cells and Connections
72(6*12)
Front Cover
3.2mm Thick.Low Iron Tempered Glass
Frame
Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Junction Box
IP67 Rated with 3 Diodes
Maximum System Voltage
1500VDC
Connector
Mc4 Compatible Connector
Cable
1m
Weight
21kg
Max.Load
5400PA
Maxumum Series Fuse
20A
Tolerance
0/+3%
Application Class
Class a
Trademark
PROPSOLAR
Transport Package
Carton Box with Pallet
Specification
1956*992*40(mm)
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
8541402000
1.Product Description:

High efficiency home solar power system mono solar panel 370W
1)High efficiency solar cells from Tai Wan with more than 21% efficiency.
2)Anti-reflective and anti-soiling surface reduces power loss from dirty and dust.
3)Excellent mechanical load resistance:Certified to withstand high wind loads(2400Pa) and snow loads(5400Pa).
4)High salt and ammonia resistance

2.Reliable Quality:

1)Positive power tolerance:0+3%
2)100% EL double-inspection ensures modules are defects free
3)Modules binned by current to improve system performance
4)Potential Induced Degradation(PID) Resistant


3.Product Images:

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

4.Electrical Data:
TypePS-M672355PS-M672360PS-M672365PS-M672370PS-M672375
Rated Maximum Power at STC(W)355360365370375
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)47.447.747.948.148.3
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp/V)38.83939.239.439.6
Short Circuit Current(Isc/A)9.659.709.89.889.96
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)9.149.249.329.49.47
Cell Efficiency(%)20.6620.9621.2521.5421.9
Power Tolerance(%)0+3%
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.059%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.330%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.410%/ºC
STCIrradiance 1000W/m2,Cell Temperature 25ºC, Air Mass 1.5
CertificationCE, TUV(IEC61215,IEC61730)
 
Mechanical Data
Cell(mm)Mono156.75×156.75
Weight(kg)21(approx)
Dimensions(L×W×H)(mm)1956*992*40
No.of Cells72
No.of DiodesIP68,3 diodes 20A
ConnectorMC4
Packing Configuration26pcs per box
Working Conditions
Maximum System VoltageDC 1500V(IEC)
Operating Temperature-40ºC/+85ºC
Maximum Static Load,Front(e.g,snow and wind)5400Pa
Maximum Static Load,Back(e.g,wind)2400Pa
NOCT45±2ºC
Application ClassClass A

5.BOM List(Raw Material list):
ItemSupplierModelAdvantagesCertification
Solar CellTaiwan NSP&GINTECH Solar PERC High Efficiency CellsHigh efficiencyCE,TUV
PV  GlassFLAT Glass GroupLow Iron AR Coated 3.2mm GlassHigh TransmittanceCE,TUV
EVASVECK Group0.45mm ThicknessPID Resistance
with 1500VDC
CE,TUV
BacksheetJOLYWOOD GroupTPT 300um plusDouble-side fluorine coated with 1500VDCCE,TUV
Junction BoxPROPSOLAR GroupGF50XYIP68 with 1500VDCCE,TUV,UL
The reason why we show our BOM list is that all supplier's solar panels are with all same appearance, customers does not know the quality. 
Propsolar solar panel's raw materails are with all Top quality suppliers in the world.
Customers can verify our raw material suppliers or visit them when you come to China. 



6.Production Flow:

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W


7.Certifications(TUV IEC61215;IEC61730):


High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

8.Project Reference:

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W
High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

9.Our Company:High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

Propsolar is the professional manufacturer of Photovoltaic (PV) modules,solar storage system,DC&AC solar water pump system.
We specialize in the development and utilization of new energy to provide one stop service and total solution to all global customers.

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

High Efficiency Home Solar Power System Mono Solar Panel 370W

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Dennis Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now